Adam Iwinski
Senior Build and Commissioning Engineer
Adam Robinson
Assembly & Build Technician
Alex Day
Senior Production Engineer
Alex Harding
Lead Service Technician
Alexandre Souza
Senior Electronics Production Engineer
Andrew Bennett
R&D Test Lead
Andrew Cook
Production Manager
Brett Greenfield
Junior Robotics Commissioning Engineer
Carlos Eduardo de Souza Rossi
Assembly & Build Technician
Carlos Zelaya
Senior Assembly & Build Technician
Charlie Norgate
Assembly & Build Technician
Chris Harris
Box Build Technician
Ciaran O'Neill
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Cliff Wilson
Senior Build Engineer
Craig Blair
Senior Assembly & Build Technician
Damien Haskins
Team Lead
David English
Driver
Dean Smith-Dawson
Driver & Facilities Coordinator
Declan Duffy
Assembly & Build Technician
Devyang Surti
Production Engineer
Gemma Donnelly
Electronic Technician
Giovanna Rozinelli
Assembly & Build Technician
Hamish Kerr
Stores Manager
Ian Megson
Assembly & Build Technician
Ivan Iacono
Head of Embedded and Electronics Systems
Jamie Merritt
Mechatronics Engineer
Jay Lu
CNC Machinist
Jean Carlos Rossi
Assembly & Build Technician
Joanne Walker
Assembly & Build Technician
Johan Paredes Alave
Assembly & Build Technician
Joni Sa
Lead Electronics Engineer
Jorge Lozano
Delivery Lead Production
Khaled Saad
Robotics Engineer
Kit McBride
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Laura Moreira
Electronics Engineer
Leandro Antonietti
Quality Inspector
Liam Boone
Junior R&D Technician
Majiec Oleksy
Senior Assembly and Build Technician
Marcello Carfagno
Robotics Engineer
Matthew Brown
Assembly & Build Technician
Min Snelling
Procurement Manager
Neal Hutton
Stores & Goods In Operative
Neil Sampson
Head of Mechanical Engineering & Development
Nicholas Janjon Rozinelli
Assembly & Build Technician
Olivia Andrews
General Operations Manager
Oloruntoba Olajubu
Junior Robotics Commissioning Engineer
Peter Bushell
New Product Development Lead
Priyanka Mane
Quality Engineer
Rafael Cruz
Assembly and Build Technician
Rebecca Cook
Engineering Production Co-ordinator
Ricky Fennell
Assembly & Build Technician
Robert Watkins
Senior Robotics Engineer
Ryan Simpson
Assembly & Build Technician
Sam Kelly
Senior Assembly and Build Technician
Santosh Govindaraj
Robotic Systems Engineer
Shiraz Tahir
Senior Verification & Validation Engineer
Steve Boon
Assembly and Build Technician
Stuart Watkin
R&D Technician
Tristram Broadbent
Lead Mechanical Design Engineer
Yohann Panthakee
Junior Mechanical Design Engineer
EU flag

This company has received funding from the European Union's Horizon 2020 research and innovation programme under grant agreement number 849938