Adam Iwinski
Senior Build and Commissioning Engineer
Adam Robinson
Assembly & Build Technician
Adam Winters
Commercial Implementation Engineer
AJ Abhijith Sampathkrishna
Robotics Engineer
Alex Day
Senior Production Engineer
Alex Georgiou
Sales Director
Alex Harding
Lead Service Technician
Alex Speller
Software Engineer
Alexander Freeland
Buyer
Alexandre Souza
Senior Electronics Production Engineer
Andrew Bennett
R&D Test Lead
Andrew Cook
Production Manager
Andy Curtis
Head of Client Operations
Anna Akenteva
Senior Software Engineer
Anthony Nichols
Commercial Implementation Engineer
Anton Bettink
Customer Success Engineer
Apoorva Mathur
UX/UI Designer
Ben Smith
Senior Sales Director
Bradley Perkins
General Operations Associate
Brett Greenfield
Junior Robotics Commissioning Engineer
Callum Booth
Senior Software Engineer
Camille Gatti
Digital Marketing Manager
Carlos Eduardo de Souza Rossi
Assembly & Build Technician
Carlos Zelaya
Senior Assembly & Build Technician
Charlie Norgate
Assembly & Build Technician
Chris Harris
Box Build Technician
Ciaran O'Neill
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Claudiu Popa
Software Engineer
Cliff Wilson
Senior Build Engineer
Colin Hessey
Stock Controller
Craig Blair
Senior Assembly & Build Technician
Damien Haskins
Team Lead
Dana Perkins
Finance Manager
David English
Driver
David Roberts
Senior Software Engineer
Dean Smith-Dawson
Driver & Facilities Coordinator
Declan Duffy
Assembly & Build Technician
Devyang Surti
Production Engineer
Elliot Crosby-McCullough
Senior Software Engineer
Emily Blakebrough
People Manager
Ewan MacDiamid
Customer Success Engineer
Frits van Gansewinkel
Product Manager
Gabriela Sanz
Office Assistant
Garry McNulty
Senior Software Engineer
Gemma Donnelly
Electronic Technician
George Lindsell
Delivery Lead - Data
Giedre Fernandes
Sales Director
Giovanna Rozinelli
Assembly & Build Technician
Greg Sretton
Senior Software Engineer
Guillaume Doisy
Lead System Architect
Hamish Kerr
Stores Manager
Hiren Patel
Integration Engineer
Husein Bhinderwala
Senior Product Manager
Ian Carter
Supply Chain Manager
Ian Megson
Assembly & Build Technician
Ignacio Vizzo
Robotics Software Engineer
Ivan Iacono
Head of Embedded and Electronics Systems
Ivan Topalov
Remote Monitoring Engineer
Jack Akers
Sales Director
Jahid Mamun
Remote Support Engineer
James Brown
Senior Software Engineer
James Newman
Lead Solutions Architect
Jamie Merritt
Mechatronics Engineer
Janne Virtanen
PR Manager
Jay Lu
CNC Machinist
Jay Young
Senior Robotics Engineer
Jean Carlos Rossi
Assembly & Build Technician
Jessica O'Shea
Junior Electronics Technician
Joanne Walker
Assembly & Build Technician
Joe Keeler
Deployment Engineer
Johan Paredes Alave
Assembly & Build Technician
Joni Sa
Lead Electronics Engineer
Jorge Lozano
Delivery Lead Production
Joseph Fearon
Senior Power Electronics Engineer
Joseph Fearon
Senior Power Electronics Engineer
Khaled Saad
Robotics Engineer
Kieron Blake
Remote Support Engineer
Kit McBride
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
Laura Moreira
Electronics Engineer
Leandro Antonietti
Quality Inspector
Lewis Dawkins
Commercial Implementation Engineer
Liam Boone
Junior R&D Technician
Louise Hills
Head of Engineering (Software)
Majiec Oleksy
Senior Assembly and Build Technician
Marcello Carfagno
Robotics Engineer
Marcus Scheunemann
Head of Autonomy
Marios Passaris
Lead Full Stack Engineer
Martin Eskdale Moen
Staff Engineer
Matthew Brown
Assembly & Build Technician
Matthew Smith
Product Owner
Małgorzata Kameduła
Delivery Lead
Melissa Tardivel
Senior Business Development Manager
Michael Oliver
Sales Director
Min Snelling
Procurement Manager
Mo Rokeeb
Commercial Implementation Engineer
Nathan Thomas
Quality Engineer
Neal Hutton
Stores & Goods In Operative
Neil Poole
Business Enablement Specialist
Neil Sampson
Head of Mechanical Engineering & Development
Nelson Lee
Senior Robotics Engineer
Nic Parsons
Office Manager & EA
Nicholas Janjon Rozinelli
Assembly & Build Technician
Olivia Andrews
General Operations Manager
Oloruntoba Olajubu
Junior Robotics Commissioning Engineer
Peter Bushell
New Product Development Lead
Priyanka Mane
Quality Engineer
Procopio Silveira Stein
Lead Commissioning and Validation Engineer
Rafael Cruz
Assembly and Build Technician
Rebecca Cook
Engineering Production Co-ordinator
Richard Williams
Senior Robotics Engineer
Ricky Fennell
Assembly & Build Technician
Rob Thein
Senior Software Engineer
Robert Watkins
Senior Robotics Engineer
Ryan Simpson
Assembly & Build Technician
Sam Kelly
Senior Assembly and Build Technician
Samantha Abodunrin
Talent Acquisition Consultant
Santosh Govindaraj
Robotic Systems Engineer
Scott Kieron Pyke
Stores & Goods In Operative
Sebastian Newman
Sales Development Representative
Shiraz Tahir
Senior Verification & Validation Engineer
Simon Moshoraf
Remote Support Engineer
Sofiane Fadel
Sales Director
Steph Wingrove
Head of Talent Acquisition
Steve Boon
Assembly and Build Technician
Stuart Watkin
R&D Technician
Syreeta Harewood
Senior Talent Acquisition Consultant
Szabi Antal
Remote Support Engineer
Tautvydas Kirvaitis
Remote Support Engineer
Thomas Lachlan
Talent Aquisition Coordinator
Todd Boone
Head, North America
Trishala Alva
Senior UX/UI Designer
Tristram Broadbent
Lead Mechanical Design Engineer
Volker Eckert
Senior Embedded Software Engineer
Wayne French
Senior Mechanical Design Engineer
William Evans
Senior Build and Assembly Technician
Yohann Panthakee
Junior Mechanical Design Engineer
EU flag

This company has received funding from the European Union's Horizon 2020 research and innovation programme under grant agreement number 849938